Setting a Standard of Excellence in Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. North Palm Beach
    2. Delray Beach
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3941 Back Bay DR #226, Jupiter, FL 33477
1/52

$552,750

$589,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

3941 Back Bay DR #226, Jupiter, FL 33477

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
3941 BACK BAY DR #226, Jupiter, FL 33477

$552,750

$589,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

3941 BACK BAY DR #226, Jupiter, FL 33477

Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
714 CRISTELLE JEAN DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

714 CRISTELLE JEAN DR, Ruskin, FL 33570

Listed by Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5025 Genove PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
1/42

$339,000

$339,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,240 SqFt

5025 Genove PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
5409 Hutchinson WAY, Westlake, FL 33470
1/52

$699,990

$759,990

7.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,129 SqFt

5409 Hutchinson WAY, Westlake, FL 33470

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
13121 MONTE ROSA DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

$2,145,000

$2,145,000

0.5 Acres

13121 MONTE ROSA DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
13621 LE CHRISTINE DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

$1,118,585

$1,118,585

3 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

13621 LE CHRISTINE DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
12880 WINGSPAN CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

$2,039,040

$2,039,040

5 Beds6 Baths5,136 SqFt

12880 WINGSPAN CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
12012 Greenway CIR S #206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/25

$119,000

$119,990

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

12012 Greenway CIR S #206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4776 Sprouse DR, Lake Worth, FL 33463
1/2

$459,000

$459,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt

4776 Sprouse DR, Lake Worth, FL 33463

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1534 SW JACKSONVILLE AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

$450,000

$450,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

1534 SW JACKSONVILLE AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1534 SW Jacksonville AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
1/53

$500,000

$450,000

11.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,330 SqFt

1534 SW Jacksonville AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
3713 N Flagler DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
1/38

$560,000

$599,000

6.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt

3713 N Flagler DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1045 Lake Shore DR #104, Lake Park, FL 33403
1/25

$218,000

$219,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths923 SqFt

1045 Lake Shore DR #104, Lake Park, FL 33403

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
9959 Galleon DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
1/35

$330,000

$364,999

9.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

9959 Galleon DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
TKT - White Logo
The Kessler Team

Michael Kessler License ID: 3253539

+1(561) 420-4449 mike@gowithkessler.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. North Palm Beach
      2. Delray Beach
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

The Kessler Team

Michael Kessler License ID: 3253539