ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds5 Baths3,964 SqFt3DComing Soon
$1,749,000
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt3D
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt1/43 43Active
$1,099,990
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt1/34 34Active
$1,939,990
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt3DActive
$11,000
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt3D
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt3DActive
$1,939,990
- 5 Acres1/13 13Active
$99,999
SOLD LISTINGS
$2,145,000
$2,145,000
13121 MONTE ROSA DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$2,039,040
$2,039,040
12880 WINGSPAN CT, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$1,455,000
$1,495,000
2.7%251 Gregory PL, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$1,355,696
$1,355,696
9236 CRESTVIEW CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$1,118,585
$1,118,585
13621 LE CHRISTINE DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$869,900
$869,900
235 Poinciana DR, Jupiter, FL 33458
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$850,000
$863,000
1.5%6265 Mullin ST, Jupiter, FL 33458
Listed by Douglas Elliman

$699,990
$759,990
7.9%5409 Hutchinson WAY, Westlake, FL 33470
Listed by KSH Realty LLC

$575,000
$575,000
3541 SW DELLAMANO ST, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34953
Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY

$569,000
$560,000
1.6%16395 E Alan Black BLVD, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Listed by The Keyes Company

$560,000
$599,000
6.5%3713 N Flagler DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$552,750
$589,000
6.2%3941 Back Bay DR #226, Jupiter, FL 33477
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$552,750
$589,000
6.2%3941 BACK BAY DR #226, Jupiter, FL 33477
Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY, LLC

$550,000
$569,700
3.5%13425 CROSSPOINTE DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY

$550,000
$569,700
3.5%13425 Crosspointe DR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$500,000
$450,000
11.1%1534 SW Jacksonville AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$500,000
$499,999
487 Foresta TER, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$490,000
$539,000
9.1%134 Lakeshore DR #G23, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$488,740
$543,625
10.1%11725 SW Aquila WAY, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
Listed by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

$475,000
$475,000
12324 Old Country RD S, Wellington, FL 33414
Listed by EXP Realty

$459,000
$459,000
4776 Sprouse DR, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

$450,000
$450,000
1534 SW JACKSONVILLE AVE, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY, LLC

$450,000
$439,000
2.5%11865 SW 11th CT, Davie, FL 33325
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$439,000
$439,995
0.2%4601 Tara Cove WAY, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Listed by KW Innovations

$425,000
$439,607
3.3%13220 WINSFORD LN, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Listed by Michael Kessler LPT REALTY

$425,000
$439,607
3.3%13220 Winsford LN, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Listed by LPT Realty
$425,000
$439,607
3.3%13220 Winsford LN, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Listed by LPT Realty
$425,000
$439,607
3.3%13220 Winsford LN, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Listed by LPT Realty

$394,530
$399,530
1.3%9021 SW Remy LN, Port St Lucie, FL 34987
Listed by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc

$360,000
$370,000
2.7%9959 Galleon DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listed by United Realty Group, Inc

$339,000
$339,000
5025 Genove PL, Riviera Beach, FL 33410
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$330,000
$364,999
9.6%9959 Galleon DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$270,000
$275,000
1.8%714 CRISTELLE JEAN DR, Ruskin, FL 33570
Listed by Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

$218,000
$219,000
0.5%1045 Lake Shore DR #104, Lake Park, FL 33403
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

$175,000
$179,900
2.7%4345 Trevi 301 CT #301, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Listed by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.

$139,000
$147,500
5.8%12027 Greenway Circle #105, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listed by Serhant

$119,000
$119,990
0.8%12012 Greenway CIR S #206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "